Inscriptions enfants

Nom Prenom Course Date d'inscription
BOURIGAULT CLEMENT Benjamin (2 km) 03/04/2019
CHAUVET ERWAN Benjamin (2 km) 31/03/2019
COUEGNAS NINON Benjamin (2 km) 08/04/2019
GIRARDEAU LIZEA Benjamin (2 km) 07/04/2019
HAREL MAELYS Benjamin (2 km) 07/04/2019
LAMBERT MAXENCE Benjamin (2 km) 08/04/2019
MECHINE SACHA Benjamin (2 km) 12/04/2019
MIGNEN JOSEPH Benjamin (2 km) 03/04/2019
PLOT NOÉMIE Benjamin (2 km) 16/03/2019
POIDEVIN ROMANE Benjamin (2 km) 05/04/2019
RICOU LAURINE Benjamin (2 km) 03/04/2019
TALOUR NOLAN Benjamin (2 km) 06/04/2019
TESSIER ROMANE Benjamin (2 km) 28/02/2019
ARS ARTHUR Ecole Athletisme (400m) 01/04/2019
BELOUIN LOAN Ecole Athletisme (400m) 10/04/2019
COCHELIN ARTHUR Ecole Athletisme (400m) 12/04/2019
GANDON LÉA Ecole Athletisme (400m) 09/04/2019
GUERIN LAORA Ecole Athletisme (400m) 12/04/2019
LAMBERT CAMILLE Ecole Athletisme (400m) 09/04/2019
MIGNEN PAUL Ecole Athletisme (400m) 03/04/2019
MIGNEN LOUIS Ecole Athletisme (400m) 03/04/2019
PAGEOT ALINE Ecole Athletisme (400m) 10/04/2019
PASSELANDE CALLIE Ecole Athletisme (400m) 06/04/2019
PLOT CHARLY Ecole Athletisme (400m) 16/03/2019
TESSIER EMMIE Ecole Athletisme (400m) 18/03/2019
TESSIER ELIAS Ecole Athletisme (400m) 28/02/2019
VOISINE HUGO Ecole Athletisme (400m) 17/03/2019
BOURIGAULT BAPTISTE Poussin (2 km) 03/04/2019
CHARTIER RONAN Poussin (2 km) 22/02/2019
CHAUVET NOÉ Poussin (2 km) 31/03/2019
COUEGNAS LORINE Poussin (2 km) 08/04/2019
GARNIER MEDHI Poussin (2 km) 09/04/2019
GARNIER LILA Poussin (2 km) 09/04/2019
HUET PAUL Poussin (2 km) 10/04/2019
PASSELANDE JADE Poussin (2 km) 06/04/2019
TALOUR LILIAN Poussin (2 km) 06/04/2019
TESSIER ADAM Poussin (2 km) 28/02/2019
TRIMOREAU APOLLINE Poussin (2 km) 15/03/2019

  • aucoursdeshalles.gif
  • coiff_fm.jpg
  • credittaux.jpg
  • HalleLycee.jpg
  • HalleVisit.jpg
  • PASSELANDE.jpg
  • super-u.gif
  • trirunningpassion.gif
  • _2.gif
  • _3.gif
  • _9.gif
  • _23.gif
  • _94.gif
  • _96.gif
  • _99.gif
  • HallesGourmets.jpg
  • HM.jpg

Etat des inscriptions